eXp Realty white logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Market Snapshot
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Southwest Cape
      1. Cape Royal
  • SWFL Communities
    1. Bokeelia
    2. Bonita Springs
    3. Cape Coral
      1. Cape Coral
      2. SE Cape Coral
      3. NE Cape Coral
      4. SW Cape Coral
      5. NW Cape Coral Overview
    4. Captiva
    5. Estero
    6. Fort Myers
    7. Fort Myers Beach
    8. Marco Island
    9. Matlacha
    10. Naples
    11. North Fort Myers
    12. Saint James City
    13. Sanibel
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2130 SW 17th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33991
1/50

$728,000

$739,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt

2130 SW 17th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

141 SE 5th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33990
1/35

$308,000

$310,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

141 SE 5th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33990

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

12911 Timber Ridge DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/47

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,212 SqFt

12911 Timber Ridge DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

3646 Sabal Springs BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
1/47

$299,900

$309,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

3646 Sabal Springs BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

1236 El Dorado Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33904
1/50

$465,000

$525,000

11.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

1236 El Dorado Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33904

Listed by Schiff Realty, Inc

14194 Heritage Landing BLVD #627, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
1/50

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

14194 Heritage Landing BLVD #627, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

4203 NW 38th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/44

$497,000

$499,900

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

4203 NW 38th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by Century 21 Selling Paradise

2772 Via Piazza LOOP, Fort Myers, FL 33905
1/30

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

2772 Via Piazza LOOP, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

2220 Towles ST, Fort Myers, FL 33916
1/45

$135,000

$155,000

12.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,213 SqFt

2220 Towles ST, Fort Myers, FL 33916

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

10125 Salisbury CT, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/50

$925,000

$984,500

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

10125 Salisbury CT, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES

1305 SE 14th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33990
1/37

$535,000

$535,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

1305 SE 14th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33990

Listed by Hamilton Franklin Realty LLC

3405 SE 10th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904
1/34

$375,000

$395,000

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt

3405 SE 10th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

3505 Arclight CT, Fort Myers, FL 33916
1/40

$310,000

$319,900

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

3505 Arclight CT, Fort Myers, FL 33916

Listed by CoastalEdge Real Estate LLC

1311 Highland AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
1/6

$24,500

$25,250

3.0%
0.5 Acres

1311 Highland AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc

2004 NE 35th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/34

$350,000

$360,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

2004 NE 35th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

5631 Longleaf DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
1/25

$185,500

$189,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,237 SqFt

5631 Longleaf DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

17624 Saddleback LOOP, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
1/30

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

17624 Saddleback LOOP, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

1204 NE 10th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/28

$299,000

$295,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

1204 NE 10th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by Quality Residential Management

10275 Bismark Palm WAY #1115, Fort Myers, FL 33966
1/42

$220,000

$249,900

12.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

10275 Bismark Palm WAY #1115, Fort Myers, FL 33966

Listed by Kerri Theisen Realty, Inc

1624 NW 36th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/11

$130,000

$132,500

1.9%
0.23 Acres

1624 NW 36th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

1630 NW 36th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/11

$130,000

$132,500

1.9%
0.23 Acres

1630 NW 36th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

608 Eisenhower BLVD, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/20

$340,000

$340,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

608 Eisenhower BLVD, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

9661 Hemingway LN #3202, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/28

$244,000

$252,500

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

9661 Hemingway LN #3202, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

328 SW 19th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33991
1/45

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,777 SqFt

328 SW 19th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
eXp Realty

Amy Todd

+1(239) 770-7062 amy.todd@exprealty.com

License ID: 3535172

Serving Lee County, Florida

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Market Snapshot
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Southwest Cape
      SWFL Communities
      1. Bokeelia
      2. Bonita Springs
      3. Cape Coral
      4. Captiva
      5. Estero
      6. Fort Myers
      7. Fort Myers Beach
      8. Marco Island
      9. Matlacha
      10. Naples
      11. North Fort Myers
      12. Saint James City
      13. Sanibel

default
eXp Realty